PRIZE WINNERS

2019年4月2・3・4日開催 The World Ballet Trial Tokyo Stage -4th- 受賞者

International

Grand Prix Award(グランプリ)

Min A Park / KNB BALLET ACADEMY

 

<Junior A Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Hirochika Okazaki / Symphony Ballet Studio

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Nika Fujiwara / BALLET・LE・COEUR

Kenzya Zivon Qasas Maliki / Marlupi Dance Academy - Citra Raya

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Yurina Ichikawa / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Mai Sakaguchi / SHIHO BALLET CLASS

Shii Ito / Murata Dance Studio

Kae Osada / BALLET・LE・COEUR

 

<Junior B Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Hinako Tatsumi / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa / Marlupi Dance Academy - Citra Raya

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Ichika Okada / Symphony Ballet Studio

Yurika Shinoda / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Sua Jeon / Ballet Hus Prelude

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Maria Suzuki / Symphony Ballet Studio

Shion Takano / Ballet Studio KK International

Mishiru Terada / Aim Ballet Studio

 

<Junior C Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Kirin Niiyama / Symphony Ballet Studio

Shun Kawafune / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Kosei Kato / Symphony Ballet Studio

Kanon Murakami / Ariake New City Ballet School

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Karen Wijaya / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya

Chiyo Kameda / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Rui Tokuyama / School of Hanayo Ballet

Ryu Kawafune / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Xu Baoke / Shanghai Jolin Dance

 

<Junior D Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Min A Park / KNB BALLET ACADEMY

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Kaixu Niu / Ballet Grace

Sara Saito / Ariake New City Ballet School

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Maral Batnyam / Music and Dance Conservatory of Mongolia

Nanami Takamura / Tokue Ballet Studio

Nikori Koyama / Mitaka City Ballet Studio

 

<Senior Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Saho Nozaki / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Mai Ito / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Mai Tomigami / M.A.C Ballet

Kiho Segawa / Kazue Itoo Ballet Studio

 

《 Best Contemporary Dancer Award 》 
(ベストコンテンポラリーダンサー賞)

<Junior A Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Jingfei Shi / Shanghai Little Star Dancing Art Group


Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Kenzya Zivon Qasas Maliki / Marlupi Dance Academy - Citra Raya

 

<Junior B Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa / Marlupi Dance Academy - Citra Raya

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Miyu Saito / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Anka Yorimitsu / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Shion Takano / Ballet Studio KK International

 

<Junior C Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Mikoto Noguchi / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Sumire Hashimoto / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Chiyo Kameda / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

 

<Junior D Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Mio Kosaka / Kuramoto Ballet Studio&Upper School

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Runa Keyaki / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

 

<Senior Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Mai Ito / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

 

《 Best Pas De Deux Award 》
(ベストパドドゥ賞) 
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Kosei Kato / Symphony Ballet Studio

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Kirin Niiyama / Symphony Ballet Studio

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Emiko Imai / Free

 

《 TWBT Brilliant Award 》(ブリリアント賞)

Chisa Furukawa / Kuramoto Ballet Studio & UpperSchool

Saki Kondo / SHIHO BALLET CLASS

Yoohwan Kim / YOO'S BALLET CONSERVATORY

Hana Okaniwa / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Manaka Ueno / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Su Nishitsuji / Mariko Ballet Studio

Momo Kamiya / BALLET・LE・COEUR

Amane Miyagawa / Tsubota Ballet School

Rina Kitakado / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Karen Wijaya / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya

Miu Tokubuchi / Symphony Ballet Studio

 

《TWBT Encourage Award》(エンカレッジ賞)

Reina Oinuma / SHIHO BALLET CLASS

Sakura Sonoda / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Mao Fujii / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Asa Tsuchida / Ballet Studio KK International

Lina Yamaki / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Hana Higashibata / Mariko Ballet Studio

Mao Naka / Mayumi Ballet

Leung Wing Shan Goretti / TEENS SPORT AND ARTS CENTRE

Yurika Usukura / International Ballet Academia

Evelyn Hartanto / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya

 

《 Contemporary Dance Choreographer Award 》 
(コンテンポラリーダンス振付賞)

Ayuko Kaneta / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Satsuki Kuramoto / Kuramoto Ballet Studio & Upper School

 

《 Teachers Award 》(指導者賞)

Kyoko Kouno, Ayuko Kaneta / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Satomi Soi, Yoshikazu Asada / Symphony Ballet Studio

Rita Rettasari Tjhai / Marlupi Dance Academy – Citra Raya

Lorenzia Liana / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya

Tea Hee Park / KNB Ballet Academy

Mayumi Kinouchi / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

 

【 Pre・International 】

<Junior A Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Xinyue Zhang / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Yurina Ichikawa / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Mao Fujii / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Sakura Sonoda / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Mizuki Koyama / Internatinal Ballet Academia Ballet School

Shangruo Jiang / 北京Fouette 芭蕾舞中心

Dai Pan / Ballet Grace

 

<Junior B Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Sua Jeon / ballet hus prelude

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Yoohwan Kim / YOO'S BALLET CONSERVATORY

Baoke Xu / Shanghai Jolin Dance

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Tamaki Kumabe / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Yumeko Sato / Tamura Masako Ballet Studio

 

<Junior C Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Manaka Ueno / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Ouyang Christina Ting / YI BALLET

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Xiaoyi Wu / YI BALLET

 

<Junior D Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Hayu Ikeya / Internatinal Ballet Academia Ballet School

 

<Senior Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Julie Sakai / Free

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Tingye Liu / East China Normal University

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)

Yilin Leng / SHANGHAI ANNY DANCE SCHOOL

 

《 Pre・Best Contemporary Dancer Award 》
(プレ・ベストコンテンポラリーダンサー賞)

<Junior A Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Shi Jingfei / Shanghai Little Star Dancing Art Group

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)Junior A Division

Xinyue Zhang / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

 

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)Junior A Division

Xiaoyi Zhao / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

 

<Junior B Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Qiwei Lei / YI BALLET

 

<Junior C Division>

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)

Xiaoyi Wu / YI BALLET

 

Silver Award(シルバー賞)

Ouyang christina ting / YI BALLET

 

《 Teachers Award 》(指導者賞)

Yoshiko Sawa / Ballet Hus Prelude

Haijing Wang / Marigold Yin Fan Ballet Art Center

Wang Hao / Shanghai Little Dancing Art Group

Xiaoyi Han / YI BALLET

 

《 TWBT Shining Award 》(シャイニング賞)

Yui Ichinose / Stella Ballet Academy

Atsushi Aoyama / Ballet Studio M

 

《 TWBT Hope Award 》(ホープ賞)

Yuxin Wu / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Yishan Jin / YLC Ballet Art Center

Utano Ida / Ballet Studio Petit Pas

Qingxin Ma / Ballet Grace

Koko Ishihara / Shiho Ballet Class

Yamato Wada / Tamura Masako Ballet Studio

Zuyun Ni / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Xiaozhun Chen / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Jiayang Li / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Chika Iso / Ballet Studio Petit Pas

SoHam Kwong / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

YiYi Li / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Xirui Zhang / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Xinyi Xie / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Hibiki Sunaga / Rynz Dance Planet

Jiurui Feng / Beijing Morning Star Arts Co.Ltd

Rina Miyata / Rynz Dance Planet

Lyujiajui Wang / Ballet Grace

Marie Ino / Rynz Dance Planet

Yixuan Su / Shanghai University of Finance & Economics

Kaifan Zhu / YI BALLET

Jianyan Yang / Ye's Dance

Feiyu Zhuang / State Grid

 

《 International advancer 》(インターナショナル進出者)

Yurina Ichikawa / Sakura Sonoda / Xinyue Zhang 
Mao Fujii / Sua Jeon / Baoke Xu
Yoohwan Kim / Tamaki Kumabe 
Manaka Ueno / Shi Jingfei